Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Heights of Harmony Phase 2/Laurel 4 End

Laurel 4 End

Available

$692,920

$347/sq ft

3 Bed·3.0 Bath·1997 sq ft·double Garage·rear_lane_townhomes·$347/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

1997 sq ft

Garage

double Garage

Townhouse Type

rear_lane_townhomes

Prev: Laurel 33 / 3
Laurel 4 End Floor Plan at The Heights of Harmony Phase 2 - 1997 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$693K$765K$836K$908K$980KSep 23Sep 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$869,900

$436/sq ft

Sep 18, 2023

Current Price

$692,920

$347/sq ft

▼$176,980 (-20.3%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $692,920

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$34,646$34,646On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$34,646

1,997 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,938
Property Tax (est.)$375
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,314

Down payment: $138,584 (20%) · Mortgage: $554,336

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Laurel 4 End.