Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

54 Sunset Way

Thorold

Empire Calderwood Phase 2 Towns

byEmpire Communities
Size Range
1,453 - 2,393 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Empire Calderwood Phase 2 Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$506,990

Size

1,453 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$380/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$876,990

Size

2,139 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$380/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$768,990

Size

1,863 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$413/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 5%Balance to 5%

Location & Scores

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Empire Calderwood Phase 2 Towns.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

1
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
20
Transit ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

3 of 14 available|$506,990 – $1,024,990|1453 – 2393 sq ft|
3.0BR (8)3.5BR (1)4.0BR (3)4.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Spruce floor plan
Click to enlarge

Spruce

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1453 sq ft

$506,990

Belfountain 27' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Belfountain 27'

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1863 sq ft

$768,990

Bayfield 34' floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bayfield 34'

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2139 sq ft

$876,990

Documents

Developer
$391/sqft
3available
$507K–$877K

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Empire Calderwood Phase 2 Towns

Nearby Buildings

Empire Calderwood Towns
2

Empire Calderwood Towns

Thorold

$576,990 - $949,990

Recently Sold & Leased9 nearby transactions

Median $400/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

103 Homestead Way
For Sale
4d on market

$1,199,000

5 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

103 Homestead Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

BOLDT REALTY INC., BROKERAGE

15 Venture Way
For Lease
19d on market

$3,650/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

15 Venture Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REALTY EXECUTIVES PLUS LTD

1 Sunset Way
For Sale
91d on market

$1,199,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

1 Sunset Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REMAX YC REALTY

86 Sunset Way
For Lease
16d on market

$3,500/mo

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

86 Sunset Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

SAVE MAX REAL ESTATE INC.

1 Elvira Way
For Sale
5d on market

$1,088,000

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1 Elvira Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REVEL Realty Inc., Brokerage

175 Velvet Way
For Lease
12d on market

$3,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

175 Velvet Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

HIGHPOINT HOMES REALTY

1190 UPPERS Lane
For Sale
26d on market

$999,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1190 UPPERS Lane

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REVEL Realty Inc., Brokerage

10 Venture Way
For Lease
85d on market

$3,000/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath

10 Venture Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

CANAL CITY REALTY LTD, BROKERAGE

15 Venture Way
For Sale
21d on market

$949,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

15 Venture Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REALTY EXECUTIVES PLUS LTD

20 Selection Heights
For Lease
10d on market

$2,900/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

20 Selection Heights

Hurricane/Merrittville, Thorold

TFN REALTY INC.

1209 Uppers Lane
For Sale
41d on market

$899,800

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

1209 Uppers Lane

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

SAVE MAX EMPIRE REALTY

20 Heritage Way
For Lease
77d on market

$2,895/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath

20 Heritage Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

132 Sunset Way
For Sale
31d on market

$870,000

5 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

132 Sunset Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REAL CITY REALTY INC.

139 Velvet Way
For Lease
6d on market

$2,600/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

139 Velvet Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

KIGO REALTY INC.

13 CINNAMON Street
Sold Conditional
91d on market

$859,900

4 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

13 CINNAMON Street

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REVEL Realty Inc., Brokerage

41 Sapphire Way
For Lease
4d on market

$2,550/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

41 Sapphire Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

14 Bounty Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$849,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

14 Bounty Avenue

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

LANDMARK REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

60 Sapphire Way
For Lease
9d on market

$2,295/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

60 Sapphire Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.

83 Homestead Way
For Sale
104d on market

$849,899

↓ 6% from $899,900

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

83 Homestead Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT GOLFI REALTY INC.

95 Homestead Way, Unit Lower
For Lease
2d on market

$1,800/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

95 Homestead Way, Unit Lower

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

ROYAL LEPAGE NRC REALTY

132 Sunset Way
For Sale
2d on market

$849,000

5 Bed + Den · 5 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

132 Sunset Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REAL CITY REALTY INC.

28 Barker (Basement) Parkway
For Lease
48d on market

$1,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

28 Barker (Basement) Parkway

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE INC.

1217 Uppers Lane
For Sale
100d on market

$829,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1217 Uppers Lane

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

ROYAL LEPAGE NRC REALTY

32 Sparkle Drive
For Sale
220d on market

$805,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath

32 Sparkle Drive

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

REVEL Realty Inc., Brokerage

91 Homestead Way
For Sale
4d on market

$799,900

4 Bed · 5 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

91 Homestead Way

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

RE/MAX NIAGARA REALTY LTD, BROKERAGE

1217 Uppers Lane
For Sale
3d on market

$799,900

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

1217 Uppers Lane

Rolling Meadows, Thorold

ROYAL LEPAGE NRC REALTY

159 Velvet Way
For Sale
22d on market

$799,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

159 Velvet Way

Port Robinson, Thorold

CENTURY 21 TITANS REALTY INC.

101 Elvira Way
For Sale
16d on market

$759,900

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

101 Elvira Way