Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/123 Portland Condos/653 sq.ft.

653 sq.ft.

Available

$587,522

$900/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·653 sq ft·East·$900/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

653 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Suite 6102 / 3Next: 800 sq.ft.
653 sq.ft. Floor Plan at 123 Portland Condos - 653 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-8 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$588K$651K$714K$777K$840KOct 19Apr 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$839,900

$1,286/sq ft

Oct 16, 2019

Current Price

$587,522

$900/sq ft

▼$252,378 (-30.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $587,522

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$29,376$29,376On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$29,376

653 sq ft × $0.89/sq ft = $581/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,491
Property Tax (est.)$318
Maintenance Fees$581
Total Monthly Cost$3,391

Down payment: $117,504 (20%) · Mortgage: $470,018

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 653 sq.ft..