Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/123 Portland Condos/800 sq.ft.

800 sq.ft.

Available

$764,513

$956/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·800 sq ft·South·$956/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

800 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 653 sq.ft.3 / 3
800 sq.ft. Floor Plan at 123 Portland Condos - 800 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 07

Floor Range: 3-8 | Unit Number: 08

Price History

$765K$835K$905K$975K$1.0MOct 19Jan 26Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,044,900

$1,306/sq ft

Oct 16, 2019

Current Price

$764,513

$956/sq ft

▼$280,387 (-26.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $764,513

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$38,226$38,226On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$38,226

800 sq ft × $0.89/sq ft = $712/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,242
Property Tax (est.)$414
Maintenance Fees$712
Total Monthly Cost$4,368

Down payment: $152,903 (20%) · Mortgage: $611,610

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 800 sq.ft..