Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/321 Davenport Condos/1815

1815

Available

$3,299,990

$1,818/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1815 sq ft·North·$1,818/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1815 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 13882 / 3Next: 2421A
1815 Floor Plan at 321 Davenport Condos - 1815 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4 | Unit Number: 02

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$3.0M$3.1M$3.1M$3.2M$3.3MOct 19Nov 19Apr 20Oct 21Dec 21

Launch Price

$2,999,990

$1,653/sq ft

Oct 24, 2019

Current Price

$3,299,990

$1,818/sq ft

▲$300,000 (+10.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $3,299,990

(20% + 5%) $25,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 120 days 5% - 370 days 5% - 610 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$140,000$165,000Jun 15, 2026
5% - 120 days5%$165,000$329,999Sep 13, 2026
5% - 370 days5%$165,000$494,999May 21, 2027
5% - 610 days5%$165,000$659,998Jan 16, 2028
5% - Occupancy5%$165,000$824,998At Occupancy
Total Deposit25.0%$824,998

1,815 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$13,993
Property Tax (est.)$1,787
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$15,781

Down payment: $659,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $2,639,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1815.