Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/346 Davenport Condos/304

304

Available

$2,329,900

$1,396/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1669 sq ft·North·$1,396/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1669 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Unit 602
304 Floor Plan at 346 Davenport Condos - 1669 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 04

Price History

$1.6M$1.9M$2.2M$2.5M$2.8MJun 16Apr 23Feb 26

Launch Price

$1,599,900

$959/sq ft

Jun 2, 2016

Current Price

$2,329,900

$1,396/sq ft

▲$730,000 (+45.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $2,329,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$116,495$116,495On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$116,495

1,669 sq ft × $0.73/sq ft = $1,218/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$9,880
Property Tax (est.)$1,262
Maintenance Fees$1,218
Total Monthly Cost$12,360

Down payment: $465,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,863,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 304.