Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/346 Davenport Condos/Unit 602

Unit 602

Available

$3,249,900

$1,539/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·2112 sq ft·North·$1,539/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2112 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 3042 / 3Next: Unit 703
Unit 602 Floor Plan at 346 Davenport Condos - 2112 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$2.8M$3.0M$3.2M$3.4M$3.6MSep 17Apr 23Feb 26

Launch Price

$2,799,900

$1,326/sq ft

Sep 1, 2017

Current Price

$3,249,900

$1,539/sq ft

▲$450,000 (+16.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $3,249,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$162,495$162,495On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$162,495

2,112 sq ft × $0.73/sq ft = $1,542/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$13,781
Property Tax (est.)$1,760
Maintenance Fees$1,542
Total Monthly Cost$17,083

Down payment: $649,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $2,599,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Unit 602.