Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Adagio Condos/Allegro

Allegro

Available

$1,522,990

$1,683/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·905 sq ft·North·$1,683/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

905 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Salsa
Allegro Floor Plan at Adagio Condos - 905 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 15-18 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$1.5M$1.6M$1.7M$1.7M$1.8MJul 21Sep 23Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,696,990

$1,875/sq ft

Jul 13, 2021

Current Price

$1,522,990

$1,683/sq ft

▼$174,000 (-10.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,522,990

(5% + 10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$66,150$76,150Jun 15, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$152,299$228,449At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$228,449

905 sq ft × $0.79/sq ft = $715/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,458
Property Tax (est.)$825
Maintenance Fees$715
Total Monthly Cost$7,998

Down payment: $304,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,218,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Allegro.