Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Adagio Condos/Flamenco

Flamenco

Available

$1,564,990

$2,106/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·743 sq ft·North·$2,106/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

743 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Salsa3 / 3
Flamenco Floor Plan at Adagio Condos - 743 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 22-28 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.5M$1.6MAug 21Mar 24Jan 25

Launch Price

$1,370,000

$1,844/sq ft

Aug 1, 2021

Current Price

$1,564,990

$2,106/sq ft

▲$194,990 (+14.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,564,990

(5% + 10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$68,250$78,250Jun 15, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$156,499$234,749At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$234,749

743 sq ft × $0.79/sq ft = $587/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,636
Property Tax (est.)$848
Maintenance Fees$587
Total Monthly Cost$8,071

Down payment: $312,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,251,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Flamenco.