Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Artistry Condos/350 sq. ft. - Tower

350 sq. ft. - Tower

Available

$632,990

$1,809/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·350 sq ft·North·$1,809/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

350 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: 452 sq. ft. - Tower
350 sq. ft. - Tower Floor Plan at Artistry Condos - 350 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 12-31, PH | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$550K$580K$610K$641K$671KFeb 20Aug 20Sep 25

Launch Price

$549,990

$1,571/sq ft

Feb 28, 2020

Current Price

$632,990

$1,809/sq ft

▲$83,000 (+15.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $632,990

(20% + 1%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 5% - 270 days 5% - 540 days 1% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$26,650$31,650Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$31,650$63,299Aug 14, 2026
5% - 270 days5%$31,650$94,949Feb 10, 2027
5% - 540 days5%$31,650$126,598Nov 7, 2027
1% - Occupancy1%$6,330$132,928At Occupancy
Total Deposit21.0%$132,928

350 sq ft × $0.72/sq ft = $252/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,684
Property Tax (est.)$343
Maintenance Fees$252
Total Monthly Cost$3,279

Down payment: $126,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $506,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 350 sq. ft. - Tower.