Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Curio Condos/1AG+D

1AG+D

Available

$733,990

$1,188/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·618 sq ft·North·$1,188/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

618 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: 1G
1AG+D Floor Plan at Curio Condos - 618 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4-10 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$734K$752K$770K$789K$807KJun 22Aug 23Apr 25

Launch Price

$771,990

$1,249/sq ft

Jun 2, 2022

Current Price

$733,990

$1,188/sq ft

▼$38,000 (-4.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $733,990

(5% + 5%) $7,500.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$7,500.00 On Signing$7,500.00$7,500$7,500On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$29,200$36,700Jun 15, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$36,700$73,399At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$73,399

618 sq ft × $0.78/sq ft = $482/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,112
Property Tax (est.)$398
Maintenance Fees$482
Total Monthly Cost$3,992

Down payment: $146,798 (20%) · Mortgage: $587,192

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1AG+D.