Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Elevate at Logan Towns/The Irene

The Irene

Available

$799,000

$734/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1089 sq ft·South·$734/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1089 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: The Serenity2 / 3Next: The Mila
The Irene Floor Plan at Elevate at Logan Towns - 1089 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 06, 07

Price History

$799K$893K$987K$1.1M$1.2MNov 18May 22Jan 23Jul 24Jun 25

Launch Price

$869,000

$798/sq ft

Nov 17, 2018

Current Price

$799,000

$734/sq ft

▼$70,000 (-8.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $799,000

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$39,950$39,950On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$39,950

1,089 sq ft × $0.42/sq ft = $457/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,388
Property Tax (est.)$433
Maintenance Fees$457
Total Monthly Cost$4,278

Down payment: $159,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $639,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Irene.