Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

10 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Evermore at West Village Condos

byTridel
Size Range
778 - 1,229 sq ft
Storeys
28
Suites
213
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Evermore at West Village Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$755,000 - $855,000

Size

994 - 1,117 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$774/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$865,000

Size

1,127 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$768/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
5% On Signing5%
5% - 120 days5%
5% - 270 days5%
5% - 420 days5%

Location & Scores

71
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
67
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Evermore at West Village Condos (10 Eva Road).

Floor Plans

5 of 27 available|$605,000 – $1,039,000|778 – 1229 sq ft|
2.0BR (21)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (5)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Suite 304 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 304

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath994 sq ft

$755,000

Suite 2104 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 2104

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1004 sq ft

$815,000

Suite 307 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 307

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1127 sq ft

$865,000

Suite 808 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 808

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1117 sq ft

$855,000

Suite 508 floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 508

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1040 sq ft

$790,000

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Evermore at West Village Condos

Nearby Buildings

Valhalla Town Square

Valhalla Town Square

Islington Village, Toronto

$446,000 - $995,000

9 Valhalla Inn Road12 active

9 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,000 – $659,888

~$771/sqft

Park Terraces at Valhalla Town Square North Tower

Park Terraces at Valhalla Town Square North Tower

Islington Village, Toronto

$333,000 - $1,010,000

5 Valhalla Inn Road9 active

5 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,000 – $639,900

~$735/sqft

4Hundred East Mall Stacked Town Homes

4Hundred East Mall Stacked Town Homes

Islington Village, Toronto

$429,900 - $1,129,900

2 Eva Road9 active

2 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$399,900 – $549,900

~$680/sqft

10 Eva Road8 active

10 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$550,000 – $744,000

~$733/sqft

10 Gibbs Road7 active

10 Gibbs Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,990 – $699,999

~$746/sqft

6 Eva Road4 active

6 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$399,800 – $629,999

~$735/sqft

30 Gibbs Road E3 active

30 Gibbs Road E

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$549,900 – $699,000

~$822/sqft

1 Valhalla Inn Road3 active

1 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$490,000 – $525,000

~$700/sqft

451 The West Mall3 active

451 The West Mall

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$437,900 – $450,000

~$408/sqft

26 Gibbs Road2 active

26 Gibbs Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$528,000 – $569,000

~$704/sqft

364 The East Mall2 active

364 The East Mall

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$545,000 – $559,000

~$373/sqft

366 The East Mall2 active

366 The East Mall

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$549,900 – $699,000

~$538/sqft

385 THE EAST MALL2 active

385 THE EAST MALL

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$905,000 – $934,900

~$719/sqft

451 The West Mall Drive2 active

451 The West Mall Drive

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$428,900 – $499,900

~$526/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $700/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

10 Eva Road, Unit 1006
For Sale
16d on market

$744,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

10 Eva Road, Unit 1006

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,155.62/mo

UPSTATE REALTY INC.

10 Eva Road, Unit PH08
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

10 Eva Road, Unit PH08

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

6 Eva Road, Unit 310
For Sale
4d on market

$629,999

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 310

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $909.66/mo

KING BLUE REALTY INC.

2 Eva Road, Unit 1327
For Lease
2d on market

$2,550/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 1327

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

SNOBAR REALTY GROUP INC.

10 Eva Road, Unit PH06
For Sale
24d on market

$579,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

10 Eva Road, Unit PH06

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $877.62/mo

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

2 Eva Road, Unit 2424
For Lease
2d on market

$2,550/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2424

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

NEW WORLD 2000 REALTY INC.

10 Eva Road, Unit 2705
For Sale
11d on market

$578,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Eva Road, Unit 2705

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $863.11/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

6 Eva Road, Unit 301
For Lease
13d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 301

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

BAHIA REALTY GROUP INC.

2 Eva Road, Unit 1724
For Sale
44d on market

$549,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 1724

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $604/mo

Real Broker Ontario Ltd.

6 Eva Road, Unit 811
For Lease
44d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 811

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CENTURY 21 MILLER REAL ESTATE LTD.

2 Eva Road E, Unit 926
For Sale
12d on market

$529,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road E, Unit 926

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $729.16/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

2 Eva Road, Unit 2021
For Lease
3d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2021

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

RE/MAX EXPERTS

2 Eva Road, Unit 1324
For Sale
140d on market

$515,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 1324

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $644.65/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

2 Eva Road, Unit 2321
For Lease
41d on market

$2,295/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2321

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

2 Eva Road, Unit 2424
For Sale
35d on market

$509,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2424

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $627.31/mo

NEW WORLD 2000 REALTY INC.

6 Eva Road, Unit 2605
For Lease
82d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 2605

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

2 Eva Road, Unit 229
For Sale
96d on market

$499,999

1 Bed · 1 Bath

2 Eva Road, Unit 229

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $605.88/mo

CENTURY 21 REGAL REALTY INC.

6 Eva Road, Unit 212
For Lease
226d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 212

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

2 Eva Road, Unit 2625
For Sale
16d on market

$499,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2625

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $685.06/mo

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

2 Eva Road, Unit 330
For Lease
23d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 330

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

2 Eva Road, Unit 2222
Sold Conditional
23d on market

$495,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2222

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $763.52/mo

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

1 Eva Road, Unit 216
For Lease
769d on market

$7/mo

7,044 sqft

1 Eva Road, Unit 216

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

6 Eva Road, Unit GL5
For Sale
36d on market

$478,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit GL5

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $602/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1 Eva Road, Unit 204
For Lease
1106d on market

$7/mo

↓ 72% from $25

1,065 sqft

1 Eva Road, Unit 204

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

2 Eva Road, Unit 2727
For Sale
70d on market

$469,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 2727

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $509.36/mo

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

1 Eva Road, Unit 209
For Lease
188d on market

$7/mo

1,082 sqft

1 Eva Road, Unit 209

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

2 Eva Road, Unit 630
For Sale
153d on market

$459,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 630

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $503.3/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

1 Eva Road, Unit 416
For Lease
769d on market

$7/mo

10,479 sqft

1 Eva Road, Unit 416

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

6 Eva Road, Unit 111
For Sale
86d on market

$435,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 111

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $529.11/mo

CENTURY 21 MILLER REAL ESTATE LTD.

1 Eva Road, Unit 109
For Lease
674d on market

$7/mo

4,837 sqft

1 Eva Road, Unit 109

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED

2 Eva Road, Unit 1724
For Sale
6d on market

$399,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

2 Eva Road, Unit 1724

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $604/mo

Real Broker Ontario Ltd.

6 Eva Road, Unit 2101
For Sale
72d on market

$399,800

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

6 Eva Road, Unit 2101

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

Maintenance: $617.12/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

For Sale
$715/sqft
8on MLS
32 avg DOM
$550K–$744K
Developer
$773/sqft
5available
$755K–$865K
For Rent
$3.18/sqft
1on MLS
2 avg DOM
$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
#1701 - 10 Eva RoadResale23d on market

$550,000

$707/sqft

#1701 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
778 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $857.67/mo

RE/MAX REALTY ENTERPRISES INC.

#2705 - 10 Eva RoadResale11d on market

$578,000

$737/sqft

#2705 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
784 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $863.11/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#PH06 - 10 Eva RoadResale24d on market

$579,000

$681/sqft

#PH06 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $877.62/mo

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

#1705 - 10 Eva RoadResale79d on market

$579,900

$740/sqft

#1705 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
784 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $857.67/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#1204 - 10 Eva RoadResale63d on market

$598,000

$716/sqft

#1204 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
835 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $650/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

#2701 - 10 Eva RoadResale36d on market

$599,000

$770/sqft

#2701 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
778 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $857.67/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#401 - 10 Eva RoadResale3d on market

$699,900

$690/sqft

#401 - 10 Eva Road

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1,014 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $1,081.48/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

#1006 - 10 Eva RoadResale16d on market

$744,000

$679/sqft

#1006 - 10 Eva Road

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1,095 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $1,155.62/mo

UPSTATE REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Evermore at West Village Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
13leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

7 Listed | 2 Sold | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

5 Listed | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased