Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

21 Grenville Street

Discovery District, Toronto

Karma Condos (21 Grenville Street)

byLifetime Developments&CentreCourt
Size Range
277 - 819 sq ft
Storeys
50
Suites
495
Occupancy
2015
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Karma Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

99
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Karma Condos (21 Grenville Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

100
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Documents

Floor Plans

13 total units|277 – 819 sq ft|
0.0BR (2)1.0BR (3)1.5BR (2)2.0BR (2)2.5BR (2)3.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Karma Condos

Nearby Buildings

Burano on Bay Condos

Discovery District, Toronto

$0

38 Grenville Street8 active

38 Grenville Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$499,900 – $999,000

~$1052/sqft

501 Yonge Street7 active

501 Yonge Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$508,000 – $959,000

~$1199/sqft

386 Yonge Street6 active

386 Yonge Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$655,000 – $1,099,900

~$999/sqft

15 Grenville Street6 active

15 Grenville Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$399,000 – $1,198,000

~$1409/sqft

7 Grenville Street6 active

7 Grenville Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$388,000 – $1,299,999

~$1154/sqft

37 Grosvenor Street5 active

37 Grosvenor Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$537,800 – $1,179,000

~$1041/sqft

761 Bay Street4 active

761 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$548,000 – $618,000

~$824/sqft

763 Bay Street4 active

763 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$554,900 – $649,000

~$952/sqft

909 Bay Street3 active

909 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$499,000 – $599,000

~$907/sqft

18 Maitland Terrace3 active

18 Maitland Terrace

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$419,000 – $1,499,900

~$1676/sqft

25 Maitland Street3 active

25 Maitland Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$469,000 – $649,900

~$722/sqft

750 Bay Street2 active

750 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$495,000 – $535,000

~$823/sqft

801 Bay Street2 active

801 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$589,000 – $609,000

~$812/sqft

889 Bay Street2 active

889 Bay Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

$618,800 – $1,748,000

~$825/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $975/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6108
For Sale
59d on market

$1,299,999

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6108

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,178.01/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6113
For Lease
56d on market

$5,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6113

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

PRIME ONE REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4511
For Sale
3d on market

$1,249,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4511

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $780.96/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3211
For Lease
15d on market

$4,800/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3211

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6113
For Sale
5d on market

$1,230,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6113

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $904.81/mo

PRIME ONE REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4611
For Lease
8d on market

$4,650/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4611

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit Ph03
For Sale
16d on market

$1,198,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit Ph03

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $934.51/mo

RE/MAX IMPERIAL REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1911
For Lease
22d on market

$4,500/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1911

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2609
For Sale

$938,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2609

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $798.83/mo

LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.

25 Grenville Street, Unit 2008
For Lease
22d on market

$3,650/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

25 Grenville Street, Unit 2008

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6512
For Sale
36d on market

$829,500

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 6512

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $786.3/mo

KAPSONS REALTY POINT

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3203
For Lease
5d on market

$3,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3203

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1105
For Sale
86d on market

$750,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1105

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $586.53/mo

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2509
For Lease
43d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2509

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 3009
For Sale
27d on market

$629,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 3009

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $688.62/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5703
For Lease
2d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5703

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

15 GRENVILLE Street, Unit 4308
For Sale
11d on market

$599,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

15 GRENVILLE Street, Unit 4308

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $726.57/mo

RE/MAX ATRIUM HOME REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1103
For Lease
21d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1103

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX WEALTH BUILDERS REAL ESTATE

15 Grenville Street, Unit 808
For Sale
2d on market

$519,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 808

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $498.88/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE PEACELAND REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1511
For Lease
3d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1511

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

ICI SOURCE REAL ASSET SERVICES INC.

25 Grenville Street, Unit LPH2
Sold Conditional
62d on market

$459,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

25 Grenville Street, Unit LPH2

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,039.12/mo

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1510
For Lease
2d on market

$3,050/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1510

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2106
For Sale
4d on market

$399,000

Studio · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2106

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $333.95/mo

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 4209
For Lease
43d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 4209

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5302
Sold Conditional
7d on market

$388,000

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5302

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $319.16/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3201
For Lease
2d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3201

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5009
For Lease
10d on market

$2,800/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 5009

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

T-ONE GROUP REALTY INC.,

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3507
For Lease
1d on market

$2,700/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3507

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

7 - N Grenville Street, Unit 4607
For Lease
44d on market

$2,700/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 - N Grenville Street, Unit 4607

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

15 Grenville Street, Unit 5002
For Lease
4d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 5002

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 3910
For Lease
3d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 3910

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE BROADWAY REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4012
For Lease
8d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4012

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 518
For Lease
2d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 518

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX ATRIUM HOME REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2512
For Lease
12d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2512

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

KW Living Realty

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2710
For Lease
49d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2710

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 803
For Lease
4d on market

$2,490/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 803

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE GOLD PACIFIC REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2810
For Lease
3d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2810

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

T-ONE GROUP REALTY INC.,

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3713
For Lease
3d on market

$2,420/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3713

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

DREAM HOME REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3313
For Lease
5d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3313

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1912
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1912

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

15 Grenville Street, Unit 707
For Lease
14d on market

$2,190/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 707

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3808
For Lease
36d on market

$2,100/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3808

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2308
For Lease
19d on market

$2,100/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 2308

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3808
For Lease
2d on market

$2,080/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3808

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 1106
For Lease
20d on market

$2,000/mo

Studio · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 1106

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3508
For Lease
2d on market

$2,000/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3508

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

FIRST CLASS STARLINK REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1102
For Lease
6d on market

$2,000/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1102

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

GOLDENWAY REAL ESTATE LTD.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2806
For Lease
4d on market

$1,950/mo

Studio · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 2806

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX ATRIUM HOME REALTY

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1802
For Lease
15d on market

$1,950/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 1802

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4702
For Lease
5d on market

$1,950/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4702

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

MARKHAM CENTRE REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4602
For Lease
34d on market

$1,925/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4602

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

15 Grenville Street, Unit 1104
For Lease
2d on market

$1,900/mo

Studio · 1 Bath

15 Grenville Street, Unit 1104

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

KW Living Realty

7 Grenville Street, Unit 908
For Lease
4d on market

$1,900/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 908

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3702
For Lease
2d on market

$1,900/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3702

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3802
For Lease
19d on market

$1,900/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 3802

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4701
For Lease
2d on market

$1,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 4701

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

REAL LAND REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street
For Lease
2d on market

$280/mo

Studio

7 Grenville Street

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

JDL REALTY INC.

7 Grenville Street, Unit Parking
For Lease
2d on market

$250/mo

Studio

7 Grenville Street, Unit Parking

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

15 Grenville Street, Unit Locker P1 #93
For Lease
802d on market

$65/mo

Studio

15 Grenville Street, Unit Locker P1 #93

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE/5 STAR REALTY LTD.

7 Grenville Street, Unit 811
For Lease
365d on market

Contact for Price

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

7 Grenville Street, Unit 811

Bay Street Corridor, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

For Sale
$1,113/sqft
6on MLS
12 avg DOM
$399K–$1.2M
For Rent
$5.12/sqft
10on MLS
94 avg DOM
$65–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Karma Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
4sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
29leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

9 Listed | 9 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

18 Listed | 2 Sold | 16 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#2106 - 15 Grenville StreetResale4d on market

$399,000

$1,134/sqft

#2106 - 15 Grenville Street

Studio1 Bath
352 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $333.95/mo

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

#808 - 15 Grenville StreetResale2d on market

$519,000

$1,059/sqft

#808 - 15 Grenville Street

1 Bed1 Bath
490 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $498.88/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE PEACELAND REALTY

#4308 - 15 GRENVILLE StreetResale11d on market

$599,000

$822/sqft

#4308 - 15 GRENVILLE Street

2 Bed2 Bath
729 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $726.57/mo

RE/MAX ATRIUM HOME REALTY

#3009 - 15 Grenville StreetResale27d on market

$629,000

$913/sqft

#3009 - 15 Grenville Street

2 Bed1 Bath
689 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $688.62/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

#2609 - 15 Grenville StreetResale

$938,000

$1,287/sqft

#2609 - 15 Grenville Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
729 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $798.83/mo

LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.

#Ph03 - 15 Grenville StreetResale16d on market

$1,198,000

$1,463/sqft

#Ph03 - 15 Grenville Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
819 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $934.51/mo

RE/MAX IMPERIAL REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.