Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Lawrence Hill Urban Towns/B6

B6

Available

$821,900

$1,052/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·781 sq ft·North·$1,052/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

781 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: 1141 sq ft
B6 Floor Plan at Lawrence Hill Urban Towns - 781 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$822K$894K$966K$1.0M$1.1MJul 22Mar 24Jan 26

Launch Price

$1,109,900

$1,421/sq ft

Jul 4, 2022

Current Price

$821,900

$1,052/sq ft

▼$288,000 (-25.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $821,900

(10%) 5% On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$41,095$41,095On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$0$41,095Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$41,095

781 sq ft × $0.16/sq ft = $125/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,485
Property Tax (est.)$445
Maintenance Fees$125
Total Monthly Cost$4,055

Down payment: $164,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $657,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss B6.