Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Milan Condos/Pavorotti

Pavorotti

Available

$1,404,900

$1,179/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1192 sq ft·North West·$1,179/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1192 sq ft

Exposure

North West

Pavorotti Floor Plan at Milan Condos - 1192 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 36-PH | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$862K$998K$1.1M$1.3M$1.4MApr 15Sep 15May 16Apr 18Nov 18

Launch Price

$862,400

$723/sq ft

Apr 14, 2015

Current Price

$1,404,900

$1,179/sq ft

▲$542,500 (+62.9%)

1,192 sq ft × $0.66/sq ft = $787/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,957
Property Tax (est.)$761
Maintenance Fees$787
Total Monthly Cost$7,505

Down payment: $280,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,123,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Pavorotti.