Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Nahid Kennedy Condos/Suite 1L

Suite 1L

Available

$730,900

$1,243/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·588 sq ft·North·$1,243/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

588 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Suite 3H3 / 3
Suite 1L Floor Plan at Nahid Kennedy Condos - 588 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7 | Unit Number: 22

Price History

$731K$731K$731K$731K$731KApr 22May 22

Launch Price

$730,900

$1,243/sq ft

Apr 8, 2022

Current Price

$730,900

$1,243/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Apr 8, 2022$730,900$1,243/sq ft
May 15, 2022$730,900$1,243/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $730,900

(15% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 180 days 5% - 540 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$31,545$36,545Jun 15, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$36,545$73,090Nov 12, 2026
5% - 540 days5%$36,545$109,635Nov 7, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$36,545$146,180At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$146,180

588 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,099
Property Tax (est.)$396
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,495

Down payment: $146,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $584,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite 1L.