Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

100 Queen Street East

Downtown Core, Toronto

Queen Central Condos

byParallax Development Corporation&Harlo Capital
Size Range
319 - 991 sq ft
Storeys
34
Suites
369
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Under Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Queen Central Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,140,990

Size

778 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,467/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,300,990 - $1,350,990

Size

804 - 991 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,497/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 2.5% - 30 daysBalance to 2.5%
2.5% - 120 days2.5%
10% - Occupancy10%

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Concierge Attended Lobby
Chef's Kitchen
Outdoor Terrace

Location & Scores

97
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
100
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Queen Central Condos (100 Queen Street East).

Floor Plans

3 of 13 available|$1,140,990 – $1,350,990|319 – 991 sq ft|
0.0BR (2)1.0BR (1)1.5BR (3)2.0BR (3)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
King 991 floor plan
Click to enlarge

King 991

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath991 sq ft

$1,300,990

Queen 778-T floor plan
Click to enlarge

Queen 778-T

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath778 sq ft

$1,140,990

King 804-T floor plan
Click to enlarge

King 804-T

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath804 sq ft

$1,350,990

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Queen Central Condos

Nearby Buildings

88 Queen Condos – Phase 2

88 Queen Condos – Phase 2

Downtown Core, Toronto

$858,000 - $3,170,000

77 Shuter Street11 active

77 Shuter Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$359,000 – $699,000

~$968/sqft

Queen Church Condos
10

Queen Church Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$699,000 - $1,377,000

65 Mutual Street11 active

65 Mutual Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$399,000 – $925,000

~$922/sqft

Garden District Condos
6

Garden District Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$516,900 - $1,479,900

220 George Street5 active

220 George Street

Moss Park, Toronto

$999,000 – $1,429,000

~$667/sqft

The Saint Condos
5

The Saint Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$549,900 - $1,399,900

77 Lombard Street3 active

77 Lombard Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$589,000 – $649,000

~$683/sqft

Core Condos

Core Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$0

95 Lombard Street3 active

95 Lombard Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$624,900 – $649,900

~$582/sqft

Alias Condos
11

Alias Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$670,900 - $2,399,900

127 Queen Street E2 active

127 Queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$899,000 – $939,000

~$854/sqft

Celeste Condos
9

Celeste Condos

Moss Park, Toronto

$767,990 - $1,293,990

75 Dalhousie Street2 active

75 Dalhousie Street

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

$418,000 – $739,000

~$1672/sqft

Fleur Condos

Fleur Condos

Downtown Core, Toronto

$588,990 - $1,338,990

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $840/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3
For Sale
18d on market

$1,700,000

1,689 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

For Lease
70d on market

$25,000/mo

2,400 sqft

128 Richmond Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

IAN TORONTO REAL ESTATE

106 Queen Street E
Sold Conditional
43d on market

$1,499,900

4 Bath · 1,410 sqft

106 Queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

For Lease
69d on market

$9,500/mo

400 sqft

141 queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

IAN TORONTO REAL ESTATE

106 Queen Street E
Sold Conditional
55d on market

$1,499,900

3 Bed · 4 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

106 Queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

110 Queen Street E
For Lease
17d on market

$3,900/mo

900 sqft

110 Queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE/CIMERMAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED

100 Queen Street E
For Sale
38d on market

$1,225,000

1,218 sqft

100 Queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1005
For Lease
45d on market

$3,500/mo

↓ 4% from $3,650

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 900-999 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1005

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

127 Queen Street E, Unit TH1
For Sale
8d on market

$939,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

127 Queen Street E, Unit TH1

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,230.64/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

100 queen Street E
For Lease
2d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 queen Street E

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOME LEGEND REALTY INC.

127 Queen Street E, Unit TH1
For Sale
2d on market

$899,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

127 Queen Street E, Unit TH1

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,230.64/mo

RE/MAX ESCARPMENT REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3203
For Lease
3d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3203

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

127 E Queen Street E, Unit 207
For Sale
4d on market

$639,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

127 E Queen Street E, Unit 207

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

Maintenance: $841.24/mo

URBAN AVENUE REALTY LTD.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1012
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1012

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON BARRY COHEN HOMES INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3310
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3310

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

TIMES SQUARE REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1815
For Lease
29d on market

$2,650/mo

↓ 2% from $2,700

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1815

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

127 Queen Street E, Unit 208
Leased Conditional
27d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

127 Queen Street E, Unit 208

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

100 Queen Street E, Unit 901
For Lease
19d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 901

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2605
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2605

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1917
For Lease
7d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1917

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2017
For Lease
23d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2017

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 902
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 902

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 802
For Lease
3d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 802

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 801
For Lease
42d on market

$2,300/mo

↓ 4% from $2,400

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 801

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1015
For Lease
21d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1015

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1108
For Lease
30d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1108

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1209
For Lease
21d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1209

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 715
For Lease
14d on market

$2,280/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 715

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 602
For Lease
66d on market

$2,280/mo

↓ 4% from $2,380

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 602

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2608
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2608

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1607
For Lease
17d on market

$2,250/mo

↓ 2% from $2,300

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1607

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2710
For Lease
6d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2710

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1201
For Lease
50d on market

$2,250/mo

↓ 5% from $2,380

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1201

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2008
For Lease
3d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2008

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 706
For Lease
35d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 706

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 701
For Lease
45d on market

$2,200/mo

↓ 4% from $2,300

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 701

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2517
For Lease
24d on market

$2,200/mo

↓ 6% from $2,350

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2517

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1509
For Lease
10d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1509

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 303
For Lease
21d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 303

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2212
For Lease
3d on market

$2,180/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2212

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1709
For Lease
23d on market

$2,150/mo

↓ 7% from $2,300

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1709

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 806
For Lease
55d on market

$2,100/mo

↓ 11% from $2,350

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 806

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2602
For Lease
24d on market

$2,050/mo

↓ 5% from $2,150

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2602

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit #3109
For Lease
2d on market

$2,050/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit #3109

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3012
For Lease
6d on market

$2,050/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3012

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1102
For Lease
22d on market

$2,050/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1102

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3702
For Lease
3d on market

$2,000/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3702

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3601
For Lease
18d on market

$2,000/mo

↓ 2% from $2,050

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3601

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

For Lease
4d on market

$1,975/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 2310

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3602
For Lease
2d on market

$1,950/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3602

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 607
For Lease
18d on market

$1,950/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 607

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3507
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3507

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3011
For Lease
3d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3011

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1816
For Lease
6d on market

$1,800/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1816

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 908
For Lease
28d on market

$1,800/mo

↓ 3% from $1,850

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 908

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1216
For Lease
2d on market

$1,750/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 1216

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

A CLASS REALTY INC.

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3507
For Lease
1d on market

$1,750/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

100 Queen Street E, Unit 3507

Church-Yonge Corridor, Toronto

CORNERSTONE MARKETING REALTY INC.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Queen Central Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
29leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

10 Listed | 10 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

15 Listed | 15 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$657/sqft
4on MLS
53 avg DOM
$500K–$1.7M
Developer
$1,487/sqft
3available
$1.1M–$1.4M
For Rent
$5.10/sqft
49on MLS
17 avg DOM
$60–$4K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
100 Queen Street EResale51d on market

$499,900

100 Queen Street E

3 Bed2 Bath8 Parking
1500-2000 sqft

COLDWELL BANKER MOMENTUM REALTY, BROKERAGE

100 Queen Street EResale38d on market

$1,225,000

$1,006/sqft

100 Queen Street E

1,218 sqft

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

100 Queen Street EResale106d on market

$1,249,999

$329/sqft

100 Queen Street E

3 Bath
3,800 sqft

Sutton Group - First Choice Realty Ltd.

#3 - 100 Queen Street EResale18d on market

$1,700,000

$1,007/sqft

#3 - 100 Queen Street E

1,689 sqft

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.