Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1808 Saint Clair Avenue West

Corso Italia-Earlscourt, Toronto

Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns (1808 Saint Clair Avenue West)

byDiamond Kilmer Developments
Size Range
435 - 1,318 sq ft
Storeys
11
Suites
345
Occupancy
2023
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$765,000

Size

915 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$930/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$780,000 - $925,000

Size

791 - 957 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$930/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$850,000

Size

1,028 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$827/sq ft

Location & Scores

93
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
81
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns (1808 Saint Clair Avenue West).

Floor Plans

4 of 48 available|$384,900 – $1,019,900|435 – 1318 sq ft|
1.0BR (5)1.5BR (5)2.0BR (20)2.5BR (9)3.0BR (9)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
2T floor plan
Click to enlarge

2T

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath915 sq ft

$765,000

TH3C/Garden floor plan
Click to enlarge

TH3C/Garden

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1028 sq ft

$850,000

2BB floor plan
Click to enlarge

2BB

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath791 sq ft

$780,000

2FF floor plan
Click to enlarge

2FF

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath957 sq ft

$925,000

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns

Nearby Buildings

Scout Condos
1

Scout Condos

The Junction, Toronto

$408,000 - $1,087,000

1808 St. Clair Avenue W7 active

1808 St. Clair Avenue W

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

$490,000 – $699,900

~$851/sqft

1787 St Clair Avenue W5 active

1787 St Clair Avenue W

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

$349,900 – $499,900

~$773/sqft

1787 St Clair Avenue2 active

1787 St Clair Avenue

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

$549,000 – $550,000

~$846/sqft

1808 St Clair Avenue2 active

1808 St Clair Avenue

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

$495,000 – $639,900

~$853/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $800/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

1780 St. Clair Avenue
For Sale
94d on market

$4,799,000

2 Bath · 5,673 sqft

1780 St. Clair Avenue

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

1806 St. Clair Avenue W
For Lease
15d on market

$3,600/mo

1,173 sqft

1806 St. Clair Avenue W

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SUMMIT REALTY EXPERTS INC.

119 Ford Street, Unit 108
For Sale
14d on market

$1,098,888

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

119 Ford Street, Unit 108

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,141.48/mo

Story Realty Corp.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1007
For Lease
55d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1007

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.

117 Ford Street S, Unit 107
For Sale
44d on market

$845,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

117 Ford Street S, Unit 107

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,052.47/mo

HOMELIFE GOLCONDA REALTY INC.

10 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH5
For Lease
84d on market

$2,900/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH5

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

20 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH8
For Sale
29d on market

$739,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

20 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH8

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $570.15/mo

HOMEWISE REAL ESTATE

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 420
For Lease
2d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 420

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

RE/MAX DASH REALTY

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 911
For Sale
99d on market

$699,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 911

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $903.84/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

20 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH8
For Lease
42d on market

$2,800/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

20 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH8

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

HOMEWISE REAL ESTATE

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 804
For Sale
2d on market

$678,800

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 804

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $814.43/mo

EXP REALTY

30 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH4
For Lease
28d on market

$2,800/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

30 Ed Clark Gardens, Unit TH4

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue, Unit 403
For Sale
49d on market

$639,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue, Unit 403

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $772.16/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 618
For Lease
3d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 618

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1787 St.Clair Avenue W, Unit 324
For Sale
385d on market

$575,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1787 St.Clair Avenue W, Unit 324

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $560.8/mo

PG DIRECT REALTY LTD.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 422
Leased Conditional
15d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 422

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 306
For Sale
80d on market

$559,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 306

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $484.33/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENTRES

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 618
For Lease
3d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 618

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 617
For Sale
29d on market

$553,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 617

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $548/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

1787 St. Clair Avenue, Unit 419
For Lease
29d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St. Clair Avenue, Unit 419

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 617
For Sale
2d on market

$553,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 617

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $548/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 809
For Lease
4d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 809

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

1787 St. Clair Avenue, Unit 419
For Sale
57d on market

$550,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St. Clair Avenue, Unit 419

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $694/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

1787 W St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1109
For Lease
4d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1787 W St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1109

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP REALTY SYSTEMS INC.

1787 St Clair Avenue, Unit 418
For Sale
59d on market

$549,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue, Unit 418

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $694/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 321
For Lease
15d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 321

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

REMAX CONNECT REALTY

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 801
For Sale
2d on market

$529,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1808 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 801

Junction Area, Toronto

Maintenance: $578.82/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1005
For Lease
7d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1005

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

PROPERTY.CA INC.

1787 St Clair Ave W. Avenue, Unit 207
For Sale
164d on market

$519,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Ave W. Avenue, Unit 207

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $684.59/mo

CENTURY 21 REGAL REALTY INC.

35 Cloverdale Road, Unit Main
For Lease
71d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

35 Cloverdale Road, Unit Main

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 510
For Sale
30d on market

$519,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 510

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $588.94/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 408
For Lease
2d on market

$2,350/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 408

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK FIRST GROUP REALTY LTD.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 213
For Sale
2d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 213

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $488.25/mo

NORTH 2 SOUTH REALTY

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 205
For Lease
13d on market

$2,350/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 205

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

1787 ST. CLAIR Avenue W, Unit 609
For Sale
39d on market

$499,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

1787 ST. CLAIR Avenue W, Unit 609

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $598.33/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD CONDOMAX REALTY INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 216
For Lease
13d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 216

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

1808 St Clair Avenue, Unit 410
For Sale
2d on market

$495,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue, Unit 410

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $616.3/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE CONNECT.CA REALTY

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 305
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 305

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

EXP REALTY

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1005
For Sale
9d on market

$490,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 1005

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $487.98/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

35 Cloverdale Road, Unit Main
For Lease
16d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

35 Cloverdale Road, Unit Main

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 414
For Sale
3d on market

$450,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 414

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $488.25/mo

CENTURY 21 MYPRO REALTY

1791 St Clair Avenue 222
For Lease
56d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

1791 St Clair Avenue 222

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

ORIGIN COLLECTIVE REALTY LTD.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 621
For Sale
48d on market

$425,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 621

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $434.15/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 8
For Lease
2d on market

$2,095/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 8

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

ENGEL & VOLKERS WATERLOO REGION

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 208
For Sale
29d on market

$349,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 208

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $468.67/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 330
For Lease
12d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1787 St. Clair Avenue W, Unit 330

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

20 Ed Clark Gardens
For Sale
8d on market

$65,000

Studio

20 Ed Clark Gardens

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $82.22/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 818
For Lease
2d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1787 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 818

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

REMAX CONNECT REALTY

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 706
For Lease
69d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

1808 St Clair Avenue W, Unit 706

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

RE/MAX CONDOS PLUS CORPORATION

1791 St Clair Avenue W, Unit Retail
For Lease
71d on market

$1/mo

1,627 sqft

1791 St Clair Avenue W, Unit Retail

Weston-Pellam Park, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
6leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

6 Listed | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$842/sqft
9on MLS
25 avg DOM
$490K–$700K
Developer
$904/sqft
4available
$765K–$925K
For Rent
$3.70/sqft
8on MLS
14 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#1005 - 1808 St Clair Avenue WResale9d on market

$490,000

$957/sqft

#1005 - 1808 St Clair Avenue W

1 Bed1 Bath
512 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $487.98/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

#410 - 1808 St Clair AvenueResale2d on market

$495,000

$744/sqft

#410 - 1808 St Clair Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath
665 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $616.3/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE CONNECT.CA REALTY

#510 - 1808 St Clair Avenue WResale30d on market

$519,000

$780/sqft

#510 - 1808 St Clair Avenue W

2 Bed2 Bath
665 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $588.94/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

#801 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue WResale2d on market

$529,900

$1,019/sqft

#801 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
520 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $578.82/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue WResale29d on market

$553,000

$895/sqft

#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W

1 Bed1 Bath
618 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $548/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue WResale2d on market

$553,000

$895/sqft

#617 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W

1 Bed1 Bath
618 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $548/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

#403 - 1808 St Clair AvenueResale49d on market

$639,900

$816/sqft

#403 - 1808 St Clair Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
784 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $772.16/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#804 - 1808 St Clair Avenue WResale2d on market

$678,800

$799/sqft

#804 - 1808 St Clair Avenue W

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $814.43/mo

EXP REALTY

#911 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue WResale99d on market

$699,900

$765/sqft

#911 - 1808 St. Clair Avenue W

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
915 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $903.84/mo

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.