Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns/2BB

2BB

Available

$780,000

$986/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·791 sq ft·South·$986/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

791 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: TH3C/Garden3 / 3
2BB Floor Plan at Reunion Crossing Condos & Urban Towns - 791 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 11 | Unit Number: 02, 03

Price History

$760K$796K$832K$868K$904KDec 19Sep 20Aug 25

Launch Price

$759,900

$961/sq ft

Dec 9, 2019

Current Price

$780,000

$986/sq ft

▲$20,100 (+2.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $780,000

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$39,000$39,000On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$39,000

791 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $475/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,307
Property Tax (est.)$423
Maintenance Fees$475
Total Monthly Cost$4,205

Down payment: $156,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $624,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2BB.