Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Six99 Condos/Suite G845

Suite G845

Available

$1,466,000

$1,735/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·845 sq ft·South·$1,735/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

845 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: Suite F6803 / 3
Suite G845 Floor Plan at Six99 Condos - 845 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: 06-07

Price History

$1.3M$1.3M$1.4M$1.4M$1.5MMar 22Apr 22May 23Jan 24Feb 24

Launch Price

$1,300,000

$1,538/sq ft

Mar 20, 2022

Current Price

$1,466,000

$1,735/sq ft

▲$166,000 (+12.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,466,000

(5% + 15%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 15% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$63,300$73,300Jun 15, 2026
15% - Occupancy15%$219,900$293,200At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$293,200

845 sq ft × $0.63/sq ft = $532/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,216
Property Tax (est.)$794
Maintenance Fees$532
Total Monthly Cost$7,542

Down payment: $293,200 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,172,800

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite G845.