Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Six99 Condos/Suite F680

Suite F680

Available

$1,130,000

$1,662/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·680 sq ft·0·$1,662/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

680 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Suite B462BF2 / 3Next: Suite G845
Suite F680 Floor Plan at Six99 Condos - 680 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-3, 5-8 | Unit Number: 02

Floor Range: 2-3 | Unit Number: 26

Floor Range: 5-6 | Unit Number: 23

Floor Range: 7 | Unit Number: 21

Price History

$1.0M$1.0M$1.1M$1.1M$1.1MMar 22Apr 22May 23Jan 24Feb 24

Launch Price

$1,000,000

$1,471/sq ft

Mar 20, 2022

Current Price

$1,130,000

$1,662/sq ft

▲$130,000 (+13.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,130,000

(5% + 15%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 15% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$46,500$56,500Jun 15, 2026
15% - Occupancy15%$169,500$226,000At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$226,000

680 sq ft × $0.63/sq ft = $428/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,792
Property Tax (est.)$612
Maintenance Fees$428
Total Monthly Cost$5,832

Down payment: $226,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $904,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite F680.