Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Terrasse Condos at The Hunt Club/Pebble Beach

Pebble Beach

Available

$1,735,100

$1,213/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·1431 sq ft·South·$1,213/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1431 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: Merion2 / 3Next: Oak Hill (2BR)
Pebble Beach Floor Plan at Terrasse Condos at The Hunt Club - 1431 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 5 | Unit Number: 04

Price History

$1.4M$1.5M$1.6M$1.7M$1.8MMay 19Jun 20May 24

Launch Price

$1,481,900

$1,036/sq ft

May 29, 2019

Current Price

$1,735,100

$1,213/sq ft

▲$253,200 (+17.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,735,100

(5% + 5%) 5% On Signing 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$86,755$86,755On Signing
5% - Occupancy5%$86,755$173,510At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$173,510

1,431 sq ft × $0.42/sq ft = $601/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,357
Property Tax (est.)$940
Maintenance Fees$601
Total Monthly Cost$8,898

Down payment: $347,020 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,388,080

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Pebble Beach.