Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

10 Wilby Crescent

Weston, Toronto

The Humber Condos

byDeltera Inc.&Options for Homes
Size Range
617 - 1,129 sq ft
Storeys
22
Suites
233
Occupancy
2023
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About The Humber Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$789,900

Size

968 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$816/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%

Location & Scores

86
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
83
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Humber Condos (10 Wilby Crescent).

Floor Plans

1 of 23 available|$469,900 – $930,900|617 – 1129 sq ft|
1.0BR (1)1.5BR (5)2.0BR (8)2.5BR (2)3.0BR (7)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
3ATR floor plan
Click to enlarge

3ATR

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath968 sq ft

$789,900

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Humber Condos

Nearby Buildings

10 Wilby Crescent6 active

10 Wilby Crescent

Weston, Toronto

$479,900 – $699,000

~$738/sqft

3 Hickory Tree Road3 active

3 Hickory Tree Road

Weston, Toronto

$389,700 – $499,999

~$560/sqft

2088 Lawrence Avenue W3 active

2088 Lawrence Avenue W

Weston, Toronto

$449,000 – $520,000

~$473/sqft

58 Sidney Belsey Crescent2 active

58 Sidney Belsey Crescent

Weston, Toronto

$579,900 – $599,999

~$527/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased10 nearby transactions

Median $855/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1603
For Sale
177d on market

$699,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1603

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $729.27/mo

RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1106
For Sale
8d on market

$615,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1106

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $660.25/mo

EXP REALTY

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 802
For Sale
228d on market

$510,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 802

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $501.22/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 202
For Sale
72d on market

$509,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 202

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $491.05/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1704
For Sale
15d on market

$498,500

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1704

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $398.7/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1102
For Sale
16d on market

$479,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

10 Wilby Crescent, Unit 1102

Weston, Toronto

Maintenance: $468.01/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

For Sale
$736/sqft
6on MLS
86 avg DOM
$480K–$699K
Developer
$816/sqft
1available
$790K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#1102 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale16d on market

$479,900

$739/sqft

#1102 - 10 Wilby Crescent

2 Bed2 Bath
649 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $468.01/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

#1704 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale15d on market

$498,500

$906/sqft

#1704 - 10 Wilby Crescent

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $398.7/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

#202 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale72d on market

$509,900

$679/sqft

#202 - 10 Wilby Crescent

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
751 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $491.05/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#802 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale228d on market

$510,000

$786/sqft

#802 - 10 Wilby Crescent

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
649 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $501.22/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

#1106 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale8d on market

$615,000

$622/sqft

#1106 - 10 Wilby Crescent

3 Bed2 Bath
988 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $660.25/mo

EXP REALTY

#1603 - 10 Wilby CrescentResale177d on market

$699,000

$685/sqft

#1603 - 10 Wilby Crescent

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1,021 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $729.27/mo

RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Humber Condos

Leased
$5.00/sqft
9leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

6 Listed | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000