Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Keeley Condos/1B-34

1B-34

Available

$510,000

$1,043/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·489 sq ft·West·$1,043/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

489 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: JR-04
1B-34 Floor Plan at The Keeley Condos - 489 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4, 6-11 | Unit Number: 21, 23, 39, 41

Price History

$362K$474K$587K$699K$812KSep 18Dec 21Nov 24

Launch Price

$361,900

$740/sq ft

Sep 7, 2018

Current Price

$510,000

$1,043/sq ft

▲$148,100 (+40.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $510,000

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$25,500$25,500On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$25,500

489 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $318/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,163
Property Tax (est.)$276
Maintenance Fees$318
Total Monthly Cost$2,757

Down payment: $102,000 (20%) · Mortgage: $408,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1B-34.