Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

3100 Keele Street

Downsview, Toronto

The Keeley Condos

byTAS
Size Range
347 - 1,331 sq ft
Storeys
12
Suites
363
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About The Keeley Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

Studio

Price Range

$399,000

Size

454 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$879/sq ft

1 Bed

Price Range

$510,000

Size

489 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,043/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$499,000 - $580,000

Size

524 - 622 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$952/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$693,600 - $924,000

Size

765 - 991 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$930/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$699,000 - $1,129,000

Size

791 - 1,331 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$930/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$977,500 - $1,105,200

Size

1,103 - 1,219 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$876/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$959,000 - $1,043,800

Size

1,132 - 1,227 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$876/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
5% On Signing5%

Location & Scores

59
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
66
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Keeley Condos (3100 Keele Street).

Floor Plans

25 of 145 available|$313,900 – $1,499,990|347 – 1331 sq ft|
0.0BR (6)1.0BR (24)1.5BR (22)2.0BR (49)2.5BR (18)3.0BR (22)3.5BR (4)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
1B-34 floor plan
Click to enlarge

1B-34

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath489 sq ft

$510,000

JR-04 floor plan
Click to enlarge

JR-04

Available
Studio1.0 Bath454 sq ft

$399,000

1B-35 floor plan
Click to enlarge

1B-35

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath524 sq ft

$499,000

2B-09 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-09

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath953 sq ft

$899,000

3B-06 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-06

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1165 sq ft

$990,250

2B-23 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-23

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath840 sq ft

$924,000

2B-24 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-24

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath791 sq ft

$699,000

TH-09 floor plan
Click to enlarge

TH-09

Available
2 Bed + Den2.5 Bath1264 sq ft

$1,074,400

TH-23 floor plan
Click to enlarge

TH-23

Available
2 Bed + Den2.5 Bath1331 sq ft

$1,129,000

3B-03 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-03

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1103 sq ft

$992,700

3B-04 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-04

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1219 sq ft

$1,105,200

3B-08-BF floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-08-BF

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1150 sq ft

$977,500

3B-09 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-09

Available
3 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1132 sq ft

$959,000

3B-15 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-15

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1154 sq ft

$1,038,600

3B-16 floor plan
Click to enlarge

3B-16

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1209 sq ft

$1,088,100

2B-26 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-26

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath797 sq ft

$749,000

2B-35 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-35

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath893 sq ft

$899,000

2B-43 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-43

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath765 sq ft

$841,500

2B-73 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-73

Available
2 Bed2.5 Bath991 sq ft

$919,000

TH-07 floor plan
Click to enlarge

TH-07

Available
3 Bed + Den3.0 Bath1227 sq ft

$1,043,800

1B-01 floor plan
Click to enlarge

1B-01

Available
1 Bed + Den1.5 Bath622 sq ft

$580,000

2B-77 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-77

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath871 sq ft

$729,000

2B-68 floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-68

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath815 sq ft

$693,600

2B-20-BF floor plan
Click to enlarge

2B-20-BF

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath828 sq ft

$786,600

TH-08 floor plan
Click to enlarge

TH-08

Available
2 Bed + Den2.5 Bath1254 sq ft

$1,065,900

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Keeley Condos

Nearby Buildings

Downsview Park Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$679,990 - $799,990

3100 Keele Street15 active

3100 Keele Street

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$384,900 – $749,000

~$764/sqft

Saturday in Downsview Park Phase 2 Condos

Saturday in Downsview Park Phase 2 Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$434,990 - $859,990

60 George Butchart Drive7 active

60 George Butchart Drive

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$299,000 – $998,000

~$768/sqft

Saturday in Downsview Park Condos

Saturday in Downsview Park Condos

Downsview, Toronto

$420,990 - $630,990

155 Downsview Park Boulevard4 active

155 Downsview Park Boulevard

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

$695,000 – $830,000

~$736/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $769/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 109
For Sale
25d on market

$1,130,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 109

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $466.77/mo

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

3042 Keele Street
For Lease
44d on market

$3,500/mo

2,116 sqft

3042 Keele Street

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1202
For Sale
30d on market

$749,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 800-899 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1202

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $583.15/mo

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

11 Maryport Avenue
For Lease
13d on market

$3,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

11 Maryport Avenue

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

SUTTON GROUP INCENTIVE REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1211
For Sale
3d on market

$745,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1211

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $821.03/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 112
For Lease
71d on market

$3,450/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 112

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 534
For Sale
115d on market

$647,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 534

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $676.24/mo

RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Realty Ltd.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1210
Leased Conditional
8d on market

$3,300/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1210

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 314
For Sale
23d on market

$645,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 314

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $725/mo

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

15 Maryport Ave Street, Unit 105
For Lease
57d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

15 Maryport Ave Street, Unit 105

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 640
For Sale
14d on market

$535,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 640

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $545.71/mo

NEWGEN REALTY EXPERTS

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 110
For Lease
3d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

15 Maryport Avenue, Unit 110

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 614
For Sale
7d on market

$530,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 614

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $529.07/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

3100 Keele Street, Unit 723
For Lease
26d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 723

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 619
For Sale
59d on market

$529,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 619

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $511.77/mo

RE/MAX CONDOS PLUS CORPORATION

3100 Keele Street, Unit 314
For Lease
25d on market

$2,600/mo

↓ 7% from $2,800

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 314

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 323
For Sale
7d on market

$489,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 323

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $504.14/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 915
For Lease
3d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 915

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

11 Maryport Avenue, Unit 126
For Sale
4d on market

$489,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

11 Maryport Avenue, Unit 126

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $380/mo

SUTTON GROUP INCENTIVE REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 332
For Lease
27d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 332

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

3100 KEELE Street, Unit 1023
For Sale
2d on market

$468,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

3100 KEELE Street, Unit 1023

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $466.83/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 429
Leased Conditional
40d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 429

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

HOMELIFE/GTA REALTY INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 612
For Sale
157d on market

$445,000

↓ 5% from $469,000

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 612

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $483/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REALTY(SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO) LTD

3100 Keele Street, Unit 822
For Lease
13d on market

$2,025/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 822

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1104
For Sale
32d on market

$439,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1104

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $394.44/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES HEAPS ESTRIN TEAM

3100 Keele Street, Unit 526
For Lease
2d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 526

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 612
For Sale
3d on market

$429,000

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 612

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $483/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REALTY(SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO) LTD

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1117
For Lease
2d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1117

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 511
For Sale
67d on market

$420,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 511

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $428.39/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

3100 KEELE Street, Unit 1023
For Lease
43d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

3100 KEELE Street, Unit 1023

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 504
For Sale
13d on market

$405,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 504

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $428.39/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1102
For Lease
2d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 1102

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 504
For Sale
2d on market

$399,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 504

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $428.39/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

3100 Keele Street, Unit 616
For Lease
113d on market

$1,950/mo

↓ 5% from $2,050

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 616

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 635
For Sale
89d on market

$384,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 635

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

Maintenance: $348.06/mo

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 502
For Lease
56d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

3100 Keele Street, Unit 502

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

11 Maryport Avenue, Unit 131
For Lease
35d on market

$1,900/mo

↓ 5% from $2,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

11 Maryport Avenue, Unit 131

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

3100 Keele Street, Unit 318
For Lease
5d on market

$1,875/mo

Studio · 1 Bath

3100 Keele Street, Unit 318

Downsview-Roding-CFB, Toronto

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Keeley Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
25leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

11 Listed | 1 Sold | 10 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

9 Listed | 9 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$829/sqft
17on MLS
38 avg DOM
$385K–$1.1M
Developer
$916/sqft
25available
$399K–$1.1M
For Rent
$4.02/sqft
16on MLS
27 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#635 - 3100 Keele StreetResale89d on market

$384,900

$730/sqft

#635 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed1 Bath
527 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $348.06/mo

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

#504 - 3100 Keele StreetResale2d on market

$399,900

$746/sqft

#504 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
536 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $428.39/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#504 - 3100 Keele StreetResale13d on market

$405,000

$756/sqft

#504 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
536 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $428.39/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#511 - 3100 Keele StreetResale67d on market

$420,000

$784/sqft

#511 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
536 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $428.39/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

#612 - 3100 Keele StreetResale3d on market

$429,000

$678/sqft

#612 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
633 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $483/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REALTY(SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO) LTD

#1104 - 3100 Keele StreetResale32d on market

$439,900

$918/sqft

#1104 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
479 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $394.44/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES HEAPS ESTRIN TEAM

#612 - 3100 Keele StreetResale157d on market

$445,000

$703/sqft

#612 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
633 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $483/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REALTY(SOUTHWESTERN ONTARIO) LTD

#1023 - 3100 KEELE StreetResale2d on market

$468,000

$957/sqft

#1023 - 3100 KEELE Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
489 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $466.83/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

#323 - 3100 Keele StreetResale7d on market

$489,900

$774/sqft

#323 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
633 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $504.14/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#619 - 3100 Keele StreetResale59d on market

$529,000

$825/sqft

#619 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
641 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $511.77/mo

RE/MAX CONDOS PLUS CORPORATION

#614 - 3100 Keele StreetResale7d on market

$530,000

$852/sqft

#614 - 3100 Keele Street

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
622 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $529.07/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#640 - 3100 Keele StreetResale14d on market

$535,000

$807/sqft

#640 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
663 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $545.71/mo

NEWGEN REALTY EXPERTS

#314 - 3100 Keele StreetResale23d on market

$645,000

$647/sqft

#314 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
997 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $725/mo

RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC.

#534 - 3100 Keele StreetResale115d on market

$647,000

$863/sqft

#534 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed2 Bath2 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $676.24/mo

RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Realty Ltd.

#1211 - 3100 Keele StreetResale3d on market

$745,000

$573/sqft

#1211 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $821.03/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#1202 - 3100 Keele StreetResale30d on market

$749,000

$839/sqft

#1202 - 3100 Keele Street

2 Bed3 Bath1 Parking
893 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $583.15/mo

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

#109 - 15 Maryport AvenueResale25d on market

$1,130,000

$849/sqft

#109 - 15 Maryport Avenue

2 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,331 sqft(MLS: 1200-1399 sqft)

Maint. $466.77/mo

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.