$612,900
Bedrooms
Studio
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
440 sq ft
Exposure
West

Floor Range: 09, 11-15, 17-25, 27, 29-35
Launch Price
$369,900
$841/sq ft
Sep 9, 2019
Current Price
$612,900
$1,393/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $612,900
(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% | $20,645 | $30,645 | Jun 15, 2026 |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $30,645 |
440 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $260/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,599 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $332 |
| Maintenance Fees | $260 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $3,191 |
Down payment: $122,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $490,320
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.