Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Untitled North Tower Condos/P-206/306/406/506/606N

P-206/306/406/506/606N

Available

$1,488,900

$1,532/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·972 sq ft·South East·$1,532/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

972 sq ft

Exposure

South East

1 / 3Next: P-214/314/414/514/614N
P-206/306/406/506/606N Floor Plan at Untitled North Tower Condos - 972 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-6 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$1.1M$1.2M$1.3M$1.4M$1.5MFeb 20Jul 23Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,089,900

$1,121/sq ft

Feb 13, 2020

Current Price

$1,488,900

$1,532/sq ft

▲$399,000 (+36.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,488,900

(10% + 10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$64,445$74,445Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$74,445$148,890Aug 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$148,890$297,780At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$297,780

972 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $573/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,314
Property Tax (est.)$806
Maintenance Fees$573
Total Monthly Cost$7,693

Down payment: $297,780 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,191,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss P-206/306/406/506/606N.