Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

110 Broadway Avenue

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

Untitled North Tower Condos

byReserve Properties&Westdale Properties
Size Range
307 - 1,094 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Untitled North Tower Condos

Untitled North Tower Condos is a new condominium development by Reserve Properties & Westdale Properties that is now complete located at 110 Broadway Avenue, Toronto in the Yonge & Eglinton neighbourhood with a 86/100 walk score and a 87/100 transit score. Untitled North Tower Condos is designed by IBI Group and will feature interior design by U31. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2025. ranging from 307 sq.ft to 1094 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $606,900 to $1,671,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

Studio

Price Range

$606,900 - $633,900

Size

307 - 321 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,976/sq ft

1 Bed

Price Range

$678,900 - $715,900

Size

426 - 450 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,593/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$896,900 - $912,900

Size

564 - 574 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,590/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$988,900 - $1,027,900

Size

633 - 659 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,561/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,254,900 - $1,602,900

Size

815 - 1,048 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,531/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,636,900 - $1,671,900

Size

1,071 - 1,094 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,531/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%
5% - 90 days5%
10% - Occupancy10%

Location & Scores

86
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
87
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Untitled North Tower Condos.

Floor Plans

16 of 58 available|$477,900 – $1,671,900|307 – 1094 sq ft|
0.0BR (7)1.0BR (15)1.5BR (20)2.0BR (8)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (5)3.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
P-206/306/406/506/606N floor plan
Click to enlarge

P-206/306/406/506/606N

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath972 sq ft

$1,488,900

P-214/314/414/514/614N floor plan
Click to enlarge

P-214/314/414/514/614N

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath1048 sq ft

$1,602,900

P-211/311/411N floor plan
Click to enlarge

P-211/311/411N

Available
3 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1071 sq ft

$1,636,900

P-511/611N floor plan
Click to enlarge

P-511/611N

Available
3 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1094 sq ft

$1,671,900

T-11N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-11N

Available
Studio1.0 Bath307 sq ft

$606,900

T-03/04N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-03/04N

Available
Studio1.0 Bath321 sq ft

$633,900

T-13N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-13N

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath428 sq ft

$683,900

T-09N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-09N

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath426 sq ft

$678,900

T-06N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-06N

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath433 sq ft

$688,900

T-08N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-08N

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath437 sq ft

$694,900

T-07N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-07N

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath450 sq ft

$715,900

T-14N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-14N

Available
1 Bed + Den2.0 Bath564 sq ft

$896,900

T-10N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-10N

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath659 sq ft

$1,027,900

T-12N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-12N

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath815 sq ft

$1,254,900

T-01N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-01N

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath574 sq ft

$912,900

T-05N floor plan
Click to enlarge

T-05N

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath633 sq ft

$988,900

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Untitled North Tower Condos

Nearby Buildings

Untitled Toronto Condos
18

Untitled Toronto Condos

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

$429,900 - $2,521,900

99 Broadway Avenue7 active

99 Broadway Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$384,800 – $729,000

~$1539/sqft

Line 5 South Tower Condos
15

Line 5 South Tower Condos

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

$398,900 - $2,880,900

127 Broadway Avenue4 active

127 Broadway Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$549,000 – $999,000

~$1052/sqft

Akra Living Condos
19

Akra Living Condos

Yonge & Eglinton, Toronto

$674,900 - $2,599,900

195 Redpath Avenue4 active

195 Redpath Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$399,000 – $559,000

~$1596/sqft

88 Broadway Avenue4 active

88 Broadway Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$654,900 – $759,000

~$933/sqft

900 Mount Pleasant Road3 active

900 Mount Pleasant Road

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$599,900 – $1,223,000

~$841/sqft

188 Redpath Avenue2 active

188 Redpath Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

$615,000 – $658,000

~$820/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $1000/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 208 NT
For Sale
2d on market

$729,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 208 NT

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

Maintenance: $772.65/mo

Keller Williams Edge Realty

119 Broadway Avenue
Leased Conditional
33d on market

$3,600/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

119 Broadway Avenue

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 1807
Sold Conditional
5d on market

$445,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 1807

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

Maintenance: $498.2/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3105
Leased Conditional
15d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3105

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES HEAPS ESTRIN TEAM

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3501
For Sale
25d on market

$429,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3501

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

Maintenance: $419.28/mo

BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2209
For Lease
2d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2209

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2306
For Sale
7d on market

$419,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2306

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

Maintenance: $435.11/mo

JN REALTY

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3512
For Lease
11d on market

$2,950/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3512

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

ZOLO REALTY

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2912
For Sale
57d on market

$419,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 2912

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

Maintenance: $402.57/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit LPH09
For Lease
7d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

110 Broadway Avenue, Unit LPH09

Mount Pleasant West, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

99 Broadway Avenue, Unit 3101