Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Untitled North Tower Condos/P-211/311/411N

P-211/311/411N

Available

$1,636,900

$1,528/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1071 sq ft·South West·$1,528/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1071 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Prev: P-214/314/414/514/614N3 / 3
P-211/311/411N Floor Plan at Untitled North Tower Condos - 1071 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4 | Unit Number: 11

Price History

$1.2M$1.3M$1.4M$1.5M$1.6MFeb 20Oct 22Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,179,900

$1,102/sq ft

Feb 13, 2020

Current Price

$1,636,900

$1,528/sq ft

▲$457,000 (+38.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,636,900

(10% + 10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$71,845$81,845Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$81,845$163,690Aug 14, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$163,690$327,380At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$327,380

1,071 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $632/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,941
Property Tax (est.)$887
Maintenance Fees$632
Total Monthly Cost$8,460

Down payment: $327,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,309,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss P-211/311/411N.