Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/WEST Condos/2H-D

2H-D

Available

$892,990

$938/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·952 sq ft·South·$938/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

952 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 3Next: 3E
2H-D Floor Plan at WEST Condos - 952 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 313, 319

Floor Range: 4-5 | Unit Number: 413, 419, 513, 519

Price History

$809K$830K$851K$872K$893KJun 17Mar 18Apr 19

Launch Price

$808,990

$850/sq ft

Jun 16, 2017

Current Price

$892,990

$938/sq ft

▲$84,000 (+10.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $892,990

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$44,650$44,650On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$44,650

952 sq ft × $0.90/sq ft = $857/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,787
Property Tax (est.)$484
Maintenance Fees$857
Total Monthly Cost$5,127

Down payment: $178,598 (20%) · Mortgage: $714,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2H-D.