Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

150 Logan Avenue

Leslieville, Toronto

Wonder Condos (150 Logan Avenue)

byGraywood Developments Ltd&Alterra
Size Range
428 - 1,687 sq ft
Storeys
7
Suites
286
Occupancy
2023
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Wonder Condos

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$899,000

Size

910 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$988/sq ft

Location & Scores

89
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
99
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Wonder Condos (150 Logan Avenue).

Floor Plans

1 of 59 available|$440,900 – $1,949,900|428 – 1687 sq ft|
1.0BR (5)1.5BR (9)2.0BR (14)2.5BR (18)3.0BR (6)3.5BR (7)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
2L-A - Heritage Lofts floor plan
Click to enlarge

2L-A - Heritage Lofts

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath910 sq ft

$899,000

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Wonder Condos

Nearby Buildings

875 Queen Street East Condos

875 Queen Street East Condos

Leslieville, Toronto

$706,900 - $1,419,900

150 Logan Avenue5 active

150 Logan Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$524,800 – $989,900

~$1042/sqft

The Logan Residences

The Logan Residences

Leslieville, Toronto

$599,900 - $1,459,900

88 Colgate Avenue4 active

88 Colgate Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$449,900 – $915,000

~$1800/sqft

Biblio Lofts Condos
4

Biblio Lofts Condos

Riverside, Toronto

$939,900 - $1,194,900

246 Logan Avenue3 active

246 Logan Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$625,000 – $999,999

~$1003/sqft

245 Carlaw Avenue3 active

245 Carlaw Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$979,000 – $1,649,000

~$890/sqft

326 Carlaw Avenue3 active

326 Carlaw Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$1,400,000 – $1,875,000

~$714/sqft

761 Queen Street E2 active

761 Queen Street E

South Riverdale, Toronto

$889,900 – $1,695,000

~$1541/sqft

201 Carlaw Avenue2 active

201 Carlaw Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$649,900 – $1,210,000

~$1182/sqft

233 Carlaw Avenue2 active

233 Carlaw Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

$399,000 – $499,000

~$907/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $960/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 610
For Sale
31d on market

$989,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 610

South Riverdale, Toronto

Maintenance: $718.34/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE ESTATE REALTY

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 207
For Lease
61d on market

$5,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 207

South Riverdale, Toronto

REAL ESTATE HOMEWARD

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 719
For Sale
3d on market

$735,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 719

South Riverdale, Toronto

Maintenance: $496.2/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 545
For Lease
22d on market

$3,400/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 545

South Riverdale, Toronto

AVION REALTY INC.

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 606
For Sale
4d on market

$694,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 606

South Riverdale, Toronto

Maintenance: $453.44/mo

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

138 Booth Avenue, Unit Main Fl
For Lease
19d on market

$2,952/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

138 Booth Avenue, Unit Main Fl

South Riverdale, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK ARI ZADEGAN GROUP REALTY

150 Logan Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$649,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Logan Avenue

South Riverdale, Toronto

Maintenance: $449.4/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

138 Booth Avenue, Unit Main Fl
For Lease
3d on market

$2,692/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

138 Booth Avenue, Unit Main Fl

South Riverdale, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK ARI ZADEGAN GROUP REALTY

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 541
Sold Conditional
22d on market

$524,800

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 541

South Riverdale, Toronto

Maintenance: $385.14/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 438
For Lease
11d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 438

South Riverdale, Toronto

REMAX YC REALTY

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 536
For Lease
2d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 536

South Riverdale, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 633
For Lease
22d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 633

South Riverdale, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 633
For Lease
2d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

150 Logan Avenue, Unit 633

South Riverdale, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

462 Eastern Avenue, Unit Unit 3
For Lease
84d on market

$35/mo

3,100 sqft

462 Eastern Avenue, Unit Unit 3

South Riverdale, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

462 Eastern Avenue, Unit Unit 2
For Lease
84d on market

$35/mo

4,043 sqft

462 Eastern Avenue, Unit Unit 2

South Riverdale, Toronto

JONES LANG LASALLE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

For Sale
$1,052/sqft
5on MLS
12 avg DOM
$525K–$990K
Developer
$988/sqft
1available
$899K
For Rent
$6.08/sqft
6on MLS
20 avg DOM
$2K–$5K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Wonder Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
7sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
6leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

6 Listed | 3 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

4 Listed | 3 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

7 Listed | 2 Sold | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#541 - 150 Logan AvenueResale22d on market

$524,800

$954/sqft

#541 - 150 Logan Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
500-599 sqft

Maint. $385.14/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

150 Logan AvenueResale2d on market

$649,000

$1,014/sqft

150 Logan Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
640 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $449.4/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#606 - 150 Logan AvenueResale4d on market

$694,900

$1,069/sqft

#606 - 150 Logan Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $453.44/mo

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

#719 - 150 Logan AvenueResale3d on market

$735,000

$1,148/sqft

#719 - 150 Logan Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
640 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $496.2/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

#610 - 150 Logan AvenueResale31d on market

$989,900

$1,088/sqft

#610 - 150 Logan Avenue

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
910 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $718.34/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE ESTATE REALTY

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.