Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Wonder Condos/2L-A - Heritage Lofts

2L-A - Heritage Lofts

Available

$899,000

$988/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·910 sq ft·South·$988/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

910 sq ft

Exposure

South

2L-A - Heritage Lofts Floor Plan at Wonder Condos - 910 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2, 4 | Unit Number: 02, 03, 04

Price History

$899K$987K$1.1M$1.2M$1.2MNov 18Oct 22Jan 26

Launch Price

$1,179,900

$1,297/sq ft

Nov 14, 2018

Current Price

$899,000

$988/sq ft

▼$280,900 (-23.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $899,000

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 10 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 10 daysBalance to 5%$39,950$44,950May 26, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$44,950

910 sq ft × $0.56/sq ft = $510/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,812
Property Tax (est.)$487
Maintenance Fees$510
Total Monthly Cost$4,809

Down payment: $179,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $719,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 2L-A - Heritage Lofts.