Marina Garden 2 is a new condominium development by Gesproin Group currently in pre-construction located at , in the neighbourhood. ranging from 1332 sq.ft to 1973 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $630,000 to $630,000.
Generating AI overview...
Unit Breakdown
2 Bed
Price Range
$630,000
Size
1,333 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$473/sq ft
Documents
Floor Plans
1 of 17 available|$600,000 – $630,000|1332 – 1973 sq ft|