Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Moon Garden 2

byGesproin Group
Size Range
512 - 1,124 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
108
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Moon Garden 2

Moon Garden 2 is a new condominium development by Gesproin Group currently in pre-construction located at , in the neighbourhood. The project has a total of 108 suites ranging from 512 sq.ft to 1124 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $283,500 to $498,750.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$320,250

Size

524 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$611/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$283,500 - $429,450

Size

714 - 791 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$485/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$498,750

Size

1,124 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$444/sq ft

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Moon Garden 2.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Moon Garden 2

Nearby Buildings

WestHaven at Country Lane

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Sundance Homes

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Geranium

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Brookfield Residential

$0

Livingston Central MP Community Condos

$0

The New Lawrence Heights Towns

The New Lawrence Heights Towns

$799,900 - $1,589,900

Paris Riverside Homes

Paris Riverside Homes

$729,900 - $1,005,900

Georgina Heights

Georgina Heights

$759,900 - $1,859,900

Transit City Towns

Transit City Towns

$549,990 - $1,025,990

The Seasons on Little Lake
2

The Seasons on Little Lake

$399,900 - $449,900

Canyon Hill Towns

Canyon Hill Towns

$0

Northern Lights Muskoka
9

Northern Lights Muskoka

$699,900 - $1,299,900

Floor Plans

9 of 108 available|$283,500 – $498,750|512 – 1124 sq ft|
1.0BR (9)2.0BR (90)3.0BR (9)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
A204 floor plan
Click to enlarge

A204

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath716 sq ft

$388,500

A202 floor plan
Click to enlarge

A202

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath716 sq ft

$303,975

A206 floor plan
Click to enlarge

A206

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath524 sq ft

$320,250

A302 floor plan
Click to enlarge

A302

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath716 sq ft

$429,450

B201 floor plan
Click to enlarge