Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Sun Garden/Type 2B

Type 2B

Available

$322,500

$387/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·833 sq ft·0·$387/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

833 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: Type 2A3 / 3
Type 2B Floor Plan at Sun Garden - 833 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1-2

Price History

$310K$313K$316K$319K$323KApr 25Oct 25Feb 26

Launch Price

$310,000

$372/sq ft

Apr 21, 2025

Current Price

$322,500

$387/sq ft

▲$12,500 (+4.0%)

833 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,368
Property Tax (est.)$175
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$1,542

Down payment: $64,500 (20%) · Mortgage: $258,000

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Type 2B.