Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

255 Bass Pro Mills Drive

Vellore Village, Vaughan

255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos

byBGO
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
2,966
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos

255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos is a new condominium development by BGO currently in pre-construction located at 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive, Vaughan in the Vellore Village neighbourhood with a 53/100 walk score and a 46/100 transit score. 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos is designed by Hariri Pontarini Architects. The project has a total of 2,966 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

53
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
46
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 255 Bass Pro Mills Drive Condos

Nearby Buildings

Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$0

9000 Jane Street9 active

9000 Jane Street

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$468,000 – $1,425,000

~$843/sqft

Charisma Condos West Tower

Charisma Condos West Tower

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$0

8960 Jane Street6 active

8960 Jane Street

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$489,900 – $999,999

~$881/sqft

Abeja District Condos Tower 3
11

Abeja District Condos Tower 3

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$384,999 - $1,248,999

9235 Jane Street5 active

9235 Jane Street

Maple, Vaughan

$499,000 – $875,000

~$654/sqft

Abeja District Condos
1

Abeja District Condos

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$434,999 - $784,999

9075 Jane Street4 active

9075 Jane Street

Concord, Vaughan

$568,800 – $819,990

~$812/sqft

Abeja District Condos Tower 2
10

Abeja District Condos Tower 2

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$374,999 - $1,241,999

9225 Jane Street4 active

9225 Jane Street

Maple, Vaughan

$599,000 – $939,900

~$723/sqft

The Fifth at Charisma Condos
22

The Fifth at Charisma Condos

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$599,900 - $1,261,900

9245 Jane Street4 active

9245 Jane Street

Maple, Vaughan

$528,000 – $999,000

~$812/sqft

10 Abeja Street3 active

10 Abeja Street

Concord, Vaughan

$599,999 – $630,000

~$839/sqft

9255 Jane Street3 active

9255 Jane Street

Maple, Vaughan

$559,900 – $675,000

~$861/sqft

27 Korda Gate2 active

27 Korda Gate

Vellore Village, Vaughan

$499,900 – $707,400

~$943/sqft

9085 Jane Street2 active

9085 Jane Street

Concord, Vaughan

$599,800 – $748,888

~$800/sqft

474 Caldari Road2 active

474 Caldari Road

Concord, Vaughan

$539,000

~$980/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $731/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

399 Four Valley Drive, Unit 6 & 7
Sold Conditional
114d on market

$2,650,000

↓ 9% from $2,900,000

5,040 sqft

399 Four Valley Drive, Unit 6 & 7

Concord, Vaughan

LENNARD COMMERCIAL REALTY

82 Romina Drive
For Lease
84d on market

$6,250/mo

3,000 sqft

82 Romina Drive

Concord, Vaughan

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

1033 Edgeley Boulevard, Unit 2
For Sale
35d on market

$2,199,000

2 Bath · 10,000 sqft

1033 Edgeley Boulevard, Unit 2

Concord, Vaughan

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

9100 Jane Street, Unit 16
For Lease
28d on market

$2,500/mo

800 sqft

9100 Jane Street, Unit 16

Vellore Village, Vaughan

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit 46
For Sale
2d on market

$1,250,000

1,222 sqft

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit 46

Vellore Village, Vaughan

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

100 Bass Pro Mills Drive, Unit 44-Warehouse
For Lease
40d on market

$1,500/mo

490 sqft

100 Bass Pro Mills Drive, Unit 44-Warehouse

Concord, Vaughan

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit 41
For Sale
44d on market

$1,080,000

1,250 sqft

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit 41

Vellore Village, Vaughan

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

For Lease
603d on market

$800/mo

100 sqft

999 Edgeley Boulevard, Unit 6

Concord, Vaughan

JDF REALTY LTD.

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit C81
For Sale
3d on market

$549,000

2 Bath · 1,650 sqft

3175 Rutherford Road, Unit C81

Vellore Village, Vaughan

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

9100 Jane Street, Unit 37-43
For Lease
5d on market

$45/mo

8,204 sqft

9100 Jane Street, Unit 37-43

Vellore Village, Vaughan

ENGEL & VOLKERS TORONTO CITY

3255 RUTHERFORD Road, Unit BLDG H, #14