Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Abeja District Condos Tower 3/TIPO 45-A

TIPO 45-A

Available

$482,900

$749/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·645 sq ft·South·$749/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

645 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 3Next: TIPO 16-A
TIPO 45-A Floor Plan at Abeja District Condos Tower 3 - 645 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29

Price History

$483K$510K$536K$563K$590KOct 20Apr 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$559,999

$868/sq ft

Oct 16, 2020

Current Price

$482,900

$749/sq ft

▼$77,099 (-13.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $482,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$24,145$24,145On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$24,145

645 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $387/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,048
Property Tax (est.)$262
Maintenance Fees$387
Total Monthly Cost$2,696

Down payment: $96,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $386,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss TIPO 45-A.