Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Abeja District Condos Tower 3/TIPO 26-A

TIPO 26-A

Available

$582,900

$747/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·780 sq ft·South West·$747/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

780 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Prev: TIPO 16-A3 / 3
TIPO 26-A Floor Plan at Abeja District Condos Tower 3 - 780 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29

Price History

$583K$605K$626K$648K$670KOct 20Feb 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$669,999

$859/sq ft

Oct 16, 2020

Current Price

$582,900

$747/sq ft

▼$87,099 (-13.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $582,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$29,145$29,145On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$29,145

780 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $468/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,472
Property Tax (est.)$316
Maintenance Fees$468
Total Monthly Cost$3,255

Down payment: $116,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $466,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss TIPO 26-A.