Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Bravo Condos/Valencia 680

Valencia 680

Available

$786,990

$1,157/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·680 sq ft·North·$1,157/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

680 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Valencia 649
Valencia 680 Floor Plan at Bravo Condos - 680 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: PH | Unit Number: 10

Price History

$751K$786K$820K$855K$889KJun 23Oct 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$750,990

$1,104/sq ft

Jun 5, 2023

Current Price

$786,990

$1,157/sq ft

▲$36,000 (+4.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $786,990

(10% + 5%) $12,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 360 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$12,000.00 On Signing$12,000.00$12,000$12,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$27,350$39,350Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$19,675$59,024Nov 12, 2026
2.5% - 360 days2.5%$19,675$78,699May 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$39,350$118,049At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$118,049

680 sq ft × $0.69/sq ft = $469/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,337
Property Tax (est.)$426
Maintenance Fees$469
Total Monthly Cost$4,232

Down payment: $157,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $629,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Valencia 680.