Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

9929 Keele Street

Maple, Vaughan

Noble Residences

byTrinity Point Developments
Size Range
486 - 1,253 sq ft
Storeys
5
Suites
110
Occupancy
2027
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Noble Residences

Noble Residences is a new condominium development by Trinity Point Developments currently in pre-construction located at 9929 Keele Street, Vaughan in the Maple neighbourhood with a 84/100 walk score and a 46/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2027. The project is 5 storeys tall and has a total of 110 suites ranging from 486 sq.ft to 1253 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $507,506 to $1,260,446.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$507,506 - $662,606

Size

512 - 669 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$982/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$594,926 - $676,706

Size

601 - 684 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$969/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$651,796 - $878,806

Size

678 - 934 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$966/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$863,766 - $1,150,466

Size

918 - 1,114 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$966/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,068,686

Size

1,072 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$993/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,207,806 - $1,260,446

Size

1,236 - 1,253 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$993/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00
Balance to 2% - 30 daysBalance to 2%
2% - 90 days2%
2% - 180 days2%
2% - 270 days2%
3% - 365 days3%
3% - 545 days3%
6% - Occupancy6%

Location & Scores

84
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
46
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Noble Residences.

Floor Plans

32 of 44 available|$507,506 – $1,260,446|486 – 1253 sq ft|
1.0BR (10)1.5BR (11)2.0BR (13)2.5BR (7)3.0BR (1)3.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
A512 BF floor plan
Click to enlarge

A512 BF

Available
1 Bed1.5 Bath512 sq ft

$507,506

A559 BF floor plan
Click to enlarge

A559 BF

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath559 sq ft

$553,566

A601 floor plan
Click to enlarge

A601

Available
1 Bed1.5 Bath601 sq ft

$574,246

A669 BF floor plan
Click to enlarge

A669 BF

Available
1 Bed1.5 Bath669 sq ft

$662,606

B601 floor plan
Click to enlarge

B601

Available
1 Bed + Den1.5 Bath601 sq ft

$609,026