Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Noble Residences/A601

A601

Available

$574,246

$955/sq ft

1 Bed·1.5 Bath·601 sq ft·West·$955/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

601 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: A559 BF3 / 3
A601 Floor Plan at Noble Residences - 601 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 06-10

Price History

$574K$604K$633K$663K$693KOct 24Sep 25

Launch Price

$692,580

$1,152/sq ft

Oct 22, 2024

Current Price

$574,246

$955/sq ft

▼$118,334 (-17.1%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 22, 2024$692,580$1,152/sq ft
Sep 19, 2025$574,246
▼ $118,334
$955/sq ft
▼ $197/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $574,246

(14% + 6%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2% - 30 days 2% - 90 days 2% - 180 days 2% - 270 days 3% - 365 days 3% - 545 days 6% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 2% - 30 daysBalance to 2%$6,485$11,485Jun 15, 2026
2% - 90 days2%$11,485$22,970Aug 14, 2026
2% - 180 days2%$11,485$34,455Nov 12, 2026
2% - 270 days2%$11,485$45,940Feb 10, 2027
3% - 365 days3%$17,227$63,167May 16, 2027
3% - 545 days3%$17,227$80,394Nov 12, 2027
6% - Occupancy6%$34,455$114,849At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$114,849

601 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $409/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,435
Property Tax (est.)$311
Maintenance Fees$409
Total Monthly Cost$3,155

Down payment: $114,849 (20%) · Mortgage: $459,397

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A601.