Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Noble Residences/A512 BF

A512 BF

Available

$507,506

$991/sq ft

1 Bed·1.5 Bath·512 sq ft·North·$991/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.5

Size

512 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: A559 BF
A512 BF Floor Plan at Noble Residences - 512 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-5 | Unit Number: 10

Price History

$508K$533K$559K$585K$610KOct 24Sep 25

Launch Price

$610,350

$1,192/sq ft

Oct 22, 2024

Current Price

$507,506

$991/sq ft

▼$102,844 (-16.9%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 22, 2024$610,350$1,192/sq ft
Sep 19, 2025$507,506
▼ $102,844
$991/sq ft
▼ $201/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $507,506

(14% + 6%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2% - 30 days 2% - 90 days 2% - 180 days 2% - 270 days 3% - 365 days 3% - 545 days 6% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 2% - 30 daysBalance to 2%$5,150$10,150Jun 15, 2026
2% - 90 days2%$10,150$20,300Aug 14, 2026
2% - 180 days2%$10,150$30,450Nov 12, 2026
2% - 270 days2%$10,150$40,600Feb 10, 2027
3% - 365 days3%$15,225$55,826May 16, 2027
3% - 545 days3%$15,225$71,051Nov 12, 2027
6% - Occupancy6%$30,450$101,501At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$101,501

512 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $348/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,152
Property Tax (est.)$275
Maintenance Fees$348
Total Monthly Cost$2,775

Down payment: $101,501 (20%) · Mortgage: $406,005

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A512 BF.