Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/SXSW Ravine Towns/UT-1

UT-1

Available

$868,000

$616/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1408 sq ft·single Garage·back_to_back_towns·$616/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1408 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

back_to_back_towns

1 / 3Next: UT-2
UT-1 Floor Plan at SXSW Ravine Towns - 1408 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1-3

Price History

$750K$837K$925K$1.0M$1.1MMay 20Apr 24May 24Jul 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$749,900

$533/sq ft

May 29, 2020

Current Price

$868,000

$616/sq ft

▲$118,100 (+15.7%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

back_to_back_towns

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,681
Property Tax (est.)$470
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,151

Down payment: $173,600 (20%) · Mortgage: $694,400

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss UT-1.