Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Collection Towns/Esteemed

Esteemed

Available

$1,443,990

$898/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·1608 sq ft·South·$898/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1608 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: Prize2 / 3Next: Crown
Esteemed Floor Plan at The Collection Towns - 1608 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1-3

Price History

$1.3M$1.3M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4MJan 22Apr 22

Launch Price

$1,283,990

$799/sq ft

Jan 13, 2022

Current Price

$1,443,990

$898/sq ft

▲$160,000 (+12.5%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jan 13, 2022$1,283,990$799/sq ft
Apr 6, 2022$1,443,990
▲ $160,000
$898/sq ft
▲ $100/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,443,990

$35,000.00 On Signing $35,000.00 - 30 days $35,000.00 - 60 days $40,000.00 - 90 days $40,000.00 - 120 days $40,000.00 - 150 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$35,000.00 On Signing$35,000.00$35,000$35,000On Signing
$35,000.00 - 30 days$35,000.00$35,000$70,000Jun 15, 2026
$35,000.00 - 60 days$35,000.00$35,000$105,000Jul 15, 2026
$40,000.00 - 90 days$40,000.00$40,000$145,000Aug 14, 2026
$40,000.00 - 120 days$40,000.00$40,000$185,000Sep 13, 2026
$40,000.00 - 150 days$40,000.00$40,000$225,000Oct 13, 2026
Total Deposit15.6%$225,000

1,608 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,123
Property Tax (est.)$782
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,905

Down payment: $288,798 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,155,192

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Esteemed.