Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

South Pelham Road & Silverwood Avenue

Welland

West Creek Towns

byMountainview Building Group
Size Range
1,404 - 1,738 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0

About West Creek Towns

West Creek Towns is a new condominium development by Mountainview Building Group currently under construction located at South Pelham Road & Silverwood Avenue, Welland in the neighbourhood with a 11/100 walk score and a 16/100 transit score. ranging from 1404 sq.ft to 1738 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $462,900 to $519,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$462,900 - $516,900

Size

1,423 - 1,725 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$316/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$514,900 - $519,900

Size

1,711 - 1,726 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$301/sq ft

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Green Space

Location & Scores

11
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
16
Transit ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about West Creek Towns.

Developer
$311/sqft
6available
$463K–$520K

Floor Plans

6 of 9 available|$462,900 – $615,455|1404 – 1738 sq ft|
3.0BR (6)4.0BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Maddox floor plan
Click to enlarge

Maddox

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1711 sq ft
23' Lotdouble Garage

$519,900

Lennon floor plan
Click to enlarge

Lennon

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1725 sq ft
20' Lotsingle Garage

$516,900

Aspen floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aspen

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1640 sq ft
single Garage

$494,900

Aria floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aria

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1423 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$462,900

Ellis floor plan
Click to enlarge

Ellis

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1453 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$490,900

Wesley floor plan
Click to enlarge

Wesley

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1726 sq ft
single Garageother

$514,900

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near West Creek Towns

Recently Sold & Leased8 nearby transactions

Median $371/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

49 MONARCH Street
For Sale
21d on market

$1,599,000

5 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

49 MONARCH Street