Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

319 South Pelham Road

Welland

Westwoods on the Creek

byMountainview Building Group
Size Range
1,614 - 3,279 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0

About Westwoods on the Creek

Westwoods on the Creek is a new condominium development by Mountainview Building Group currently under construction located at 319 South Pelham Road, Welland in the neighbourhood with a 18/100 walk score and a 18/100 transit score. ranging from 1614 sq.ft to 3279 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $844,900 to $1,008,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$844,900

Size

1,614 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$523/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$849,900 - $898,900

Size

1,697 - 2,060 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$471/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$911,900 - $933,900

Size

2,189 - 2,696 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$377/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$900,900 - $1,008,900

Size

2,391 - 3,279 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$338/sq ft

Location & Scores

18
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
18
Transit ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Westwoods on the Creek.

Floor Plans

13 of 19 available|$844,900 – $1,008,900|1614 – 3279 sq ft|
1.5BR (1)2.0BR (3)3.0BR (4)3.5BR (1)4.0BR (10)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Aberdeen floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aberdeen

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath2060 sq ft
double Garage

$898,900

Anaheim floor plan
Click to enlarge

Anaheim

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath1814 sq ft
double Garage

$865,900

Aphrodite floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aphrodite

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath3039 sq ft
double Garage

$963,900

Aura floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aura

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2833 sq ft
double Garage

$945,900

Belvedere floor plan
Click to enlarge

Belvedere

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath2189 sq ft
double Garage

$911,900

Bradbury floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bradbury

Available
1 Bed + Den2.0 Bath1614 sq ft
double Garage

$844,900

Calabasas floor plan
Click to enlarge

Calabasas

Available