Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Station No. 3 Condos/Pine

Pine

Available

$400,042

$644/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·621 sq ft·West·$644/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

621 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: Brock
Pine Floor Plan at Station No. 3 Condos - 621 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 21

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 29

Price History

$400K$461K$522K$583K$644KFeb 23Nov 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$615,900

$992/sq ft

Feb 9, 2023

Current Price

$400,042

$644/sq ft

▼$215,858 (-35.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $400,042

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$15,002$20,002Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$20,002

621 sq ft × $0.79/sq ft = $491/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,696
Property Tax (est.)$217
Maintenance Fees$491
Total Monthly Cost$2,404

Down payment: $80,008 (20%) · Mortgage: $320,034

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Pine.