Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/home (Power + Adelaide) Condos/3-1312

3-1312

Available

$1,187,900

$905/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1312 sq ft·East·$905/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1312 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: 2D-8882 / 3Next: 2-883
3-1312 Floor Plan at home (Power + Adelaide) Condos - 1312 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 6-15 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$951K$1.0M$1.1M$1.2M$1.3MMay 18Oct 21Apr 24

Launch Price

$950,990

$725/sq ft

May 6, 2018

Current Price

$1,187,900

$905/sq ft

▲$236,910 (+24.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,187,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$59,395$59,395On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$59,395

1,312 sq ft × $0.57/sq ft = $748/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,037
Property Tax (est.)$643
Maintenance Fees$748
Total Monthly Cost$6,429

Down payment: $237,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $950,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 3-1312.