Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Keystone Condos Phase 2/01B

01B

Available

$855,490

$1,151/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·743 sq ft·South·$1,151/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

743 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: 01A2 / 3Next: 01C
01B Floor Plan at Keystone Condos Phase 2 - 743 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 20, 21

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 19, 20

Floor Range: 5 | Unit Number: 01, 10

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 10

Price History

$633K$689K$744K$800K$855KFeb 20Jun 21Oct 24

Launch Price

$632,900

$852/sq ft

Feb 6, 2020

Current Price

$855,490

$1,151/sq ft

▲$222,590 (+35.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $855,490

(18% + 2%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 365 days 3% - 540 days 2% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$37,775$42,775Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$21,387$64,162Sep 13, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$21,387$85,549Nov 12, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$21,387$106,936Feb 10, 2027
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$21,387$128,324May 16, 2027
3% - 540 days3%$25,665$153,988Nov 7, 2027
2% - Occupancy2%$17,110$171,098At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$171,098

743 sq ft × $0.53/sq ft = $394/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,628
Property Tax (est.)$463
Maintenance Fees$394
Total Monthly Cost$4,485

Down payment: $171,098 (20%) · Mortgage: $684,392

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 01B.